Welcome to Components-Store.com
English

Select Language

  1. English
  2. Deutsch
  3. Italia
  4. Français
  5. Gaeilge
  6. Svenska
  7. Suomi
  8. polski
  9. 한국의
  10. Kongeriket
  11. Português
  12. ภาษาไทย
  13. Türk dili
  14. Magyarország
  15. tiếng Việt
  16. Nederland
  17. Dansk
  18. românesc
  19. Ελλάδα
  20. Slovenská
  21. Slovenija
  22. čeština
  23. Hrvatska
  24. русский
  25. Pilipino
  26. español
  27. Republika e Shqipërisë
  28. العربية
  29. አማርኛ
  30. Azərbaycan
  31. Eesti Vabariik
  32. Euskera‎
  33. Беларусь
  34. Български език
  35. íslenska
  36. Bosna
  37. فارسی
  38. Afrikaans
  39. IsiXhosa
  40. isiZulu
  41. Cambodia
  42. საქართველო
  43. Қазақша
  44. Ayiti
  45. Hausa
  46. Galego
  47. Kurdî
  48. Latviešu
  49. ພາສາລາວ
  50. lietuvių
  51. malaɡasʲ
  52. Melayu
  53. Maori
  54. Монголулс
  55. বাংলা ভাষার
  56. မြန်မာ
  57. नेपाली
  58. پښتو
  59. Chicheŵa
  60. Cрпски
  61. සිංහල
  62. Kiswahili
  63. Тоҷикӣ
  64. اردو
  65. УКРАЇНА
  66. O'zbek
  67. עִבְרִית
  68. Indonesia
  69. हिंदी
  70. ગુજરાતી
  71. ಕನ್ನಡkannaḍa
  72. मराठी
  73. தமிழ் மொழி
  74. తెలుగు
Cancel
RFQs / Order
Part No. Manufacturer Qty  
Home > Products > Optoelectronics > Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules > FTLX1672D3BCL

FTLX1672D3BCL

Finisar Corporation

  • FTLX1672D3BCL.jpg
  • FTLX1672D3BCL.jpg
Images are for reference only.
See Product Specifications for product details.
Buy FTLX1672D3BCL with confidence from Components-Store.com, 1 Year Warranty

Request a Quote

Dowload FTLX1672D3BCL Details in PDF
Part Number FTLX1672D3BCL
Manufacturer Finisar Corporation
Description OPT TXRX 1550NM 11.31GB SFP+ LC
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
In Stock 253 pcs
Reference Price
(In US Dollars)
1 pcs10 pcs
$155.043$151.546
Submit a Request For Quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.
Target Price(USD):
Quantity:
Total:
$155.043

Product parameter

Part Number FTLX1672D3BCL
Manufacturer Finisar Corporation
Description OPT TXRX 1550NM 11.31GB SFP+ LC
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Quantity Available 253 pcs
Data sheet FTLX1672D3BCL
Product Photo FTLX1672D3BCL-001.jpg , FTLX1672D3BCL-002.jpg
Category Optoelectronics
Wavelength 1550nm
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Series -
Other Names 1200554
775-1165
FTLX1672D3BCL-ND
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP+
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Detailed Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Fibre Channel Links 11.3Gbps 1550nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
Data Rate 11.3Gbps
Connector Type LC Duplex
Applications Fibre Channel Links
Components-Store.com is a Reliable Stocking Distributor of Electronic Components. We specialize in all Finisar Corporation series electronic components. We have 253 pieces of Finisar Corporation FTLX1672D3BCL in stock available now. Request a quote from electronics components distributor at Components-Store.com, our sales team will contact you within 24 hours.
RFQ Email: [email protected]

Related products

FTLX1812M3BCL Image
$286.95/pcsRFQ
FTLX1672D3BTL Image
$173.691/pcsRFQ
FTLX1672M3BCL Image
$160.83/pcsRFQ
FTLX1475D3BCL Image
$30.727/pcsRFQ
FTLX1475D3BCV Image
$32.319/pcsRFQ
$309.513/pcsRFQ
FTLX1671D3BCL Image
 RFQ
FTLX1612M3BCL Image
$177.859/pcsRFQ
$58.387/pcsRFQ
FTLX1475D3BTL Image
$35.22/pcsRFQ
$171.626/pcsRFQ
FTLX1671D3BTL Image
 RFQ
$197.712/pcsRFQ
FTLX1611M3 Image
 RFQ
FTLX1475D3BNL Image
$33.315/pcsRFQ
FTLX1672M3BTL Image
$182.807/pcsRFQ
$167.435/pcsRFQ
FTLX1811M3 Image
 RFQ
$329.157/pcsRFQ
FTLX1772M3BCL Image
$67.77/pcsRFQ

Related news for FTLX1672D3BCL

Related keywords for FTLX1672D3BCL

Finisar Corporation FTLX1672D3BCLFTLX1672D3BCL distributorFTLX1672D3BCL supplierFTLX1672D3BCL priceFTLX1672D3BCL download datasheetFTLX1672D3BCL datasheetFTLX1672D3BCL stockbuy FTLX1672D3BCLFinisar Corporation FTLX1672D3BCL